Category: 
Sort by: 

Daniel, AJ Assistant Principal
Fricks, Jeff Principal
Mullins, Kim Assistant Principal

Allen, Michelle 8th Grade Language Arts
Allen, Tina 8th Grade Science & Language Arts
Bailey, Paula 6th Grade Math & 8th Grade GA Studies
Baker, Abby Physical Education/Special Education
Bates & Eaker, Debra & Danielle 7th Grade Language Arts
Blankenship, Barrett Physical Education
Blanks, Annie Horizon
Boren, Ashley 7th Grade Social Studies
Brown, Lacey 8th Grade Math
Brownfield, Wendy 6th Grade Science
Bruce, Amanda 8th Grade Science
Burke , Conny Special Education
Cantrell, Sarah 7th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Carver, Pat Special Education
Chance, Lesley Academic Coach
Chance, Terry Special Education
Clark, Melony Art
Clarke, Brittany 8th Grade Math
Curtis, Andi Special Education
Daniel, AJ Assistant Principal
Davis, Chris Gateway
Eaker, Danielle Special Education
Fincher, Jonathon 6th Grade Social Studies
Gant, Debra 6th Grade Language Arts
Garland, Aaron Band
Garrison, Summer Physical Education
Gaston, Julia Business & Computer Science
Gilbreath, Wayne ISS/Track
Grabusky, Sarah 6th Grade Math/Inclusion with Ms. Bailey and Mr. Swanner
Haddock, Karen 7th Grade Science
Haskins, Keith 7th Grade Math & Science
Headrick, Alicia Special Education
Hildebrand, Connie 7th Grade Math
Kirk, Laura Horizon
Kirkendoll, Nikki 8th Grade Language Arts
McDonald, Shirley Horizon
McKee, Daniel Chorus
Miller, Joey Title 1-Math
Millwood, Nick Special Education
Mountjoy, Bryan 8th Grade Science
Mullens & Headrick, Janet & Alicia 6th Grade Science/Inclusion
O'Connor, Chris 6th Grade Social Studies
Parris, Cindy 6th Grade Math
Queen, Slade 8th Grade Georgia History
Raby, Sabrina 6th Grade Social Studies/ Science
Ratledge, A'Lisa Media Specialist
Rauch, Michelle Special Education
Richmond, Jill 7th Grade Science
Roach, Jennifer Special Education
Scott, Chris 7th Grade Math & SS
Sherrill, Kristal 7th Grade Social Studies
Sherrill, Stacy 6th Grade Language Arts
Sloan, Nikki Special Education/Inclusion w/Mrs. Kirkendoll
Sparn, Loretta Special Education
Stockburger, Margaret ISS
Swanner, Jason Special Education
Thomason, Brenda 7th Grade Language Arts
Turner, Honey Title 1 Language Arts
Womack, Tas 8th Grade Social Studies

Black, Lisa Counselor
Comley, Rachell Counselor
Cooper, Noelle Parent Involvement Coordinator
Hooten, Kenneth School Resource Officer
Liedel, Melinda 8th Grade Office Secretary
McKaig, Brittany CIS Community in Schools
Owen, Myra Administrative Secretary
Thomas, Lynn Receptionist
Tittle, Patty Bookkeeper