Category: 
Sort by: 

Sholl, Mike RMS Principal
Fricks, Jeff Assistant Principal
Mullins, Kim Assistant Principal

Allen, Michelle 8th Grade Language Arts
Bailey, Paula 6th Grade Social Studies
Baker, Abby Physical Education/Special Education
Bates, Debra 7th Grade Language Arts
Blankenship, Barrett Physical Education
Blanks, Annie Horizon
Boren, Ashley 7th Grade Social Studies
Brown, Lacey 8th Grade Math
Brownfield, Wendy 6th Grade Math & Science
Bruce, Amanda 8th Grade Science
Burke & Bailey, Conny & Paula 6th Grade Social Studies
Cantrell, Sarah 7th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Carver, Pat Special Education
Chance, Lesley Academic Coach/Horizon 8th Grade Language Arts
Chance, Terry Special Education
Clark, Melony Art
Clarke, Brittany 8th Grade Math
Daniel, AJ 8th Grade Language Arts
Davis, Chris Gateway
Eaker, Danielle Special Education
Gant, Debra 6th Grade Language Arts
Garrett, Ginger Special Education
Garrison, Summer Physical Education
Gaston, Julia Business & Computer Science
Gilbreath, Wayne ISS/Track
Haddock, Karen 7th Grade Science
Hildebrand, Connie 7th Grade Math
Hodge & Bates, Rachel & Debra Special Education
Ingle, Debbie Special Education
Kirk, Laura Horizon
McCarty, Carla 7th Grade Science/Math
McDonald, Patti Special Education
McDonald, Shirley Horizon
McKee, Daniel Chorus
McKee, Sarah 6th Grade Math
Miller, Joey Title 1-Math
Millwood, Nick Special Education
Mountjoy, Robert 8th Grade Science
Mullens & Baker & Ingle, Janet & Abby & Debbie 6th Grade Science/Inclusion
O'Connor, Chris 6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Parris, Cindy 6th Grade Math/Social Studies
Pendley, Shane 8th Grade Special Education
Queen, Slade 8th Grade Georgia History
Raby, Sabrina 6th Grade Science / S.S
Ratledge, A'Lisa Media Specialist
Rauch, Michelle Special Education
Richmond, Jill 7th Grade Science
Roach, Jennifer Special Education
Scott, Chris 7th Grade Math
Sherrill, Kristal 7th Grade Social Studies
Sherrill, Stacy 6th Grade Language Arts
Stiner, Valerie Title 1 Language Arts
Stockburger, Margaret ISS
Swanner, Jason Special Education
Thomason, Brenda 7th Grade Language Arts
Womack, Tas 8th Grade Social Studies
Wright, Tracy Band

Black, Lisa Counselor
Comley, Rachell Counselor
Cooper, Noelle Parent Involvement Coordinator
Hale, Audrey Bookkeeper
Hooten, Kenneth School Resource Officer
Liedel, Melinda 8th Grade Office Secretary
Owen, Myra Administrative Secretary
Thomas, Lynn Receptionist